To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

10956 Alternator 12v 160a IR/EF 21SI Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Caterpillar Next in Caterpillar >>

Price: $107.45
Item Number: 10956

Alternator 12v Bi-Directional 160a Delco aftermarket
w/o pulley
Internal Regulator/External Fan
Delco 21SI Series
Negative Ground
One Wire System
5/16-18 Battery Terminal
Universal R-Terminal
10-24 I-Terminal

Apps & OEM#
Agco Allis Tractors 8360 Cummins N14 6-855 1996
Agco Allis Tractors 8425 Cummins N14 6-855 1996
Agco Allis Tractors 8425 Detroit diesel 774 1996
Agco Gleaner Combine R72 Cummins M-11 1992-1997
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 35 Cat 3116 1994-2001
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 45 Cat 3116 1994-2001
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 55 Cat 3126 1996-2001
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 75 Cat 3176 1990-1997
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 85 Cat 3176 1993-1996
Caterpillar Tractors Challenger 85 Cat 3196 1997-2001
New Holland Combines TX66 Ford 6-456 7.5L diesel 1994-1997
New Holland Combines TX68 Ford 6-576 diesel 1995-1997
New Holland Tractors - Farm 8670 6-456 7.5L diesel 1993-2000
New Holland Tractors - Farm 8770 6-456 7.5L diesel 1993-2000
New Holland Tractors - Farm 8870 6-456 7.5L diesel 1993-2000
New Holland Tractors - Farm 8970 6-456 7.5L diesel 1993-2000
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9280 Cummins LT-10A 1994-1997
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9282 Cummins 6CTA 1996-1998
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9480 Cummins NTA-855 1994-1997
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9482 Cummins M11 1996-1998
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9680 Cummins NTA-855 1994-1997
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9682 Cummins N14 1996-1998
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9880 Cummins NTA-855 1994-1997
New Holland Tractors - Farm 9882 Cummins N14 1996-1998
Caterpillar 9X6796
Cummins 3604667RX
Cummins 3604667RX
Delco 10459037
Delco 10459037
Delco 10459047
Delco 10459047
Delco 1117909
Delco 1117965
Delco 1117966
Delco 19010115
Delco 321683
Delco 321-683
Delco 321-687
IHC 1677975C91
Lester 7673
New Holland 9824834
PIC 240-842
PIC 240-842A

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only