To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

10305 Alternator 12v 72a IR/EF 10SI Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Tractors Industrial Next in Tractors Industrial >>

Price: $155.32
Item Number: 10305

Alternator 12v CW 72a Delco aftermarket
1 V-Groove pulley
Internal Regulator/External Fan
Delco 10SI/116 Series
3 Pin plug
Clocked at 3:00
Voltage Regulator, A-Circuit, 5-Amp Field, 14.8 Vset, Self Exciting

Apps & OEM#
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 6060 4-200 Diesel 1980-1984
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 6070 4-200 Diesel 1984-1985
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 6080 4-200 Diesel 1980-1986
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 7000 6-301 Diesel 1978-1979
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 7010 6-301 Diesel 1980-1981
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 7020 6-301 Diesel 1978-1981
Allis Chalmers Tractors - Farm 8010 6-301 Diesel 1982-1985
Ford New Holland Tractors - Industrial 296C Cummins 3.9L 1985-1992
Ford Tractors - Industrial 296C Cummins 3.9L 1985-1992
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3088 IHC D-358 Diesel 1984-1985
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3288 IHC D-358 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3488 IHC D-466 Diesel 1981-1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3588 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1978-1981
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3688 IHC D-466 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 3788 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1980-1981
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 4186D IHC DT-436 Diesel 1976-1978
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 4386D IHC DT-466 Diesel 1977-1981
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 4586D IHC DVT-800 Diesel 1977-1981
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 5088 IHC D-436 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 5288 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 5488 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 6388 IHC DT-436 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 6588 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1984
IHC Tractors - Agricultural 6788 IHC DT-466 Diesel 1984
Agco 70270835
Agco 70271966
Delco 1102922
Delco 1103035
Delco 1103165
Delco 1105178
Delco 1105423
Delco 19020500
Delco 321-649
Lester 7186-3
Pic 240-210-3

Related Products

10381 Alternator 12v 105a IR/EF 10SI Delco aftermarket
Price: $129.79
10381 Alternator 12v 105a IR/EF 10SI Delco aftermarket
Case IH Tractors 2090, 2094, 2290, 2294, 2390, 2394, 2590, 2594, 3294, 4490, 4494, 4690, Case 103804A1, A147160, A160635, A46938, A47044, A47625
TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only