To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50132 Starter 12v 7.3kw DD 42MT Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Ford Next in Ford >>
Delco starter
Delco starter
Price: $264.89
Item Number: 50132

Starter 12v CW 7.3kw Delco aftermarket
11 teeth
Direct Drive
Delco 42MT Series

Apps & OEM#
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9170 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1986-1990
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9180 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1986-1990
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9250 Cummins 6-611 Dsl 1990-1995
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9260 Cummins 6-611 Dsl 1990-1995
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9270 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1990-1995
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9280 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1990-1995
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9350 Cummins 6-611 Dsl 1995-2000
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9370 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1995-2000
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9370QT Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1995-2000
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9380 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1995-2000
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9380QT Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1995-2000
Case IH Tractors 9000 series 9390 Cummins 6-855 Dsl 1995-2000
Caterpillar Tractors 75 Challenger Cat. 3176 all years
Caterpillar Tractors 75C Challenger Cat. 3176 all years
Caterpillar Tractors 75D Challenger Cat. 3176C all years
Caterpillar Tractors 85C Challenger Cat. 3176 all years
Caterpillar Tractors 85D Challenger Cat. 3196 all years
Cummins Engines 855 Series 10.0L 1983-1985
Cummins Engines L Series 10.0L 1983-1993
Cummins Engines L Series 14.0L 1991-1993
Cummins Engines L Series 14.0L all years
Ford New Holland Tractors 1000 series 1156 Cummins KTA-1150C 1988-1992
New Holland Harvesters 2100 Cat. 3406 Diesel 1985-1990
New Holland Harvesters 2115 Cat. 3406 Diesel 1987-1996
Steiger Tractors - Agricultural Cougar 9150 Cummins LT-10 1986-1992
Steiger Tractors - Agricultural Lion 9180 Caterpillar 3406 1986-1992
Steiger Tractors - Agricultural Lion 9180 Cummins LT-10 1986-1992
Steiger Tractors - Agricultural Panther 9170 Cummins N-855 1989-1990
Arrowhead SDR0010
Case 107717A1
Case 20-2383T91
Case 20-2384T91
Case 263819C91
Case 87409259
Case 87409260
Case 87409408
Caterpillar 0R2191
Caterpillar 2N2761
Caterpillar 3E7863
Caterpillar 8C3652
Cummins 195827
Cummins 195828
Cummins 195829
Cummins 195830
Cummins 195833
Cummins 195834
Cummins 3021034
Cummins 3021035
Cummins 3604322RX
Cummins 3610942
Delco 10461033
Delco 10461038
Delco 10461052
Delco 10461053
Delco 10461126
Delco 10461392
Delco 10461415
Delco 10478963
Delco 10479037
Delco 10479065
Delco 10479072
Delco 10479081
Delco 10479110
Delco 10479112
Delco 10479113
Delco 10479116
Delco 10479185
Delco 10479277
Delco 10479285
Delco 1990352
Delco 1990363
Delco 1990375
Delco 1990398
Delco 1990400
Delco 1990420
Delco 1990423
Delco 1990424
Delco 1990465
Delco 1990468
Delco 1990478
Delco 1990483
Delco 1990495
Delco 1993803
Delco 1993823
Delco 1993975
Delco 1993985
Delco 323-864
Delco 323-867
Detroit Diesel R0461126
Detroit Diesel R0461127
Ford E6HT-11001-CA
Ford E6HZ-11002-C
Ford E6HZ-11002-D
Ford F0HT-11001-AA
Ford F0HT-11001-AB
Ford F0HZ-11002-A
Ford F6HT-11001-AA
Ford F6HT-11001-GA
Ford F6HZ-11002-AA
Ford F6HZ-11002-GA
IHC 263819C91
Lester 6356
Letrika IS 1178
Mack 8MJ4267M
Mahle MS61
Motorcraft SA-756
Motorcraft SA-756A
Motorcraft SA-778
Motorcraft SA-823
Motorcraft SA-829
New Holland 87409259
New Holland 87409260
New Holland 87409408
PIC 142-212
Western Star 820013422
Western Star 820013427
White V1114249

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only