To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50194 Starter 24v 4.0kw DD Bosch aftermarket

<< Previous in Fiat Allis Next in Fiat Allis >>

Price: $182.84
Item Number: 50194

Starter 24v CW 4.0kw Bosch aftermarket
9 teeth
Direct Drive
Bosch 368 Series

Apps & OEM#
Fiat Allis Crawlers 645B 8361 Diesel 1971-1982
Fiat Allis Wheel Loaders 645B 8361 Diesel 1981-1983
Fiat Allis Wheel Loaders FW110 All all years
Fiat Allis Wheel Loaders FW130 All all years
Fiat Allis Wheel Loaders FW90 All all years
New Holland Wheel Loaders LW110 All all years
New Holland Wheel Loaders LW130 All all years
New Holland Wheel Loaders LW130TC All all years
New Holland Wheel Loaders LW90 All all years
Bosch 0-001-368-020
Fiat 4706008
Fiat 4716062
Fiat 4737756
Fiat 4755111
Fiat 77050262
Fiat 77050562
Lester 18033
Pic 120-571

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only