To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50216 Starter 12v 2.9kw OSGR 28MT Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Carrier Transicold Next in Carrier Transicold >>
Delco starter
Delco starter
Price: $125.53
Item Number: 50216

Starter 12v CW 2.9kw Delco aftermarket
12 teeth
Offset Gear Reduction
Delco 28MT series
Dry Clutch
3 terminal solenoid

Apps & OEM#
Carrier Transicold Engines Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units NDB40 Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units NDE40 Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units NDJ40 Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units NDS40 Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units NDT40 Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units UDE Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Carrier Transicold Trailer Units UDG Perkins 4.108 Diesel all years
Clark Skid Steer Loaders 980 Cummins 3.9L 1989-1993
Perkins Engines - Industrial 4.108 1759cc all years
Perkins Engines - Industrial 4.154 all years
Perkins Engines - Marine Diesel all years
Westerbeke Inboard 90A Four 4cyl 211ci 3.5L Diesel 1999-2007
Arrowhead SNK0010
Delco 10461448
Delco 10461449
Delco 10465047
Delco 10465048
Delco 1113279
Delco 1113280
Delco 323-440
Delco 323-441
Lester 6575
Nikko 0-23000-1890
Nikko 0-23000-1898
Nikko 0-61000-0110
PIC 140-927

TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only