To Search for your Unit
Enter the number that is on your unit.  If you do not have that number, enter the model number of the equipment. 

Browse Categories
                                                  
To Search by Equipment 

Alternators 
 

50542 Starter 12v 2.9kw OSGR 28MT Delco aftermarket

<< Previous in Champion Next in Champion >>

Price: $137.50
Item Number: 50542

Starter 12v CW 2.9kw Delco aftermarket
10 teeth
Offset Gear Reduction
Delco 28MT Series
Wet Clutch
3 terminial solenoid

Apps & OEM#
Champion Graders 710 Cummins 5.9 1989-1991
Champion Graders 710A Cummins 5.9 1989-1991
Cummins Engines - Marine 6BT 5.9L 6cyl 359ci 5.9L all years
Cummins 3604654RX
Delco 10461285
Delco 10465211
Delco 10465365
Delco 10479624
Delco 1113292
Delco 323-487
Lester 6583
Letrika IS 1090
Mahle MS148
Nikko 0-23000-2020
Pic 140-932

Related Products

50224 Starter 12v 2.9kw OSGR 28MT Delco aftermarket
Price: $138.75
50224 Starter 12v 2.9kw OSGR 28MT Delco aftermarket
Agco Tractors RT130, RT145, Agco White Tractors 6124, 6125, 6144, 6145, 8310, 8410, Agco 72501755, 82501755, Nikko 0-23000-2260, Delco 10461466, 10479617
TXT 336.298.1070
Shopping Cart
Your cart is empty.


Continental USA only